Voor vragen bel: 0187 82 02 04

product-foto
product-detail
Prijs:
€ 83,00
excl. BTW


Wordt reseller voor inkoopprijzen.
Voorraad: > 20
  • Omschrijving
  • Eigenschappen
  • Downloads
UF-SM-10G is singlemode 10G SFP+ module with 2 LC connectors. Wave length is 1310nm and it is suitable for distance up to 10km. Module is compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 20 pieces.

Specifications UF-SM-10G

Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 1310 nm
RX Wavelength : 1310 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 10 km
Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 C (32 to 158 F)