Voor vragen bel: 0187 82 02 04

product-foto
product-detail
Prijs:
€ 39,00
excl. BTW


Wordt reseller voor inkoopprijzen.
Voorraad: > 20
  • Omschrijving
  • Eigenschappen
  • Downloads
UF-MM-10G is multimode 10G SFP+ module with 2 LC connectors. Wave length is 850nm and it is suitable for distances up to 300m. Module is compatible with all UBNT products which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 2 pieces.

Specifications UF-MM-10G

Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 850 nm
RX Wavelength: 850 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 300 m
Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 C (32 to 158 F)